fale com um consultor hoje ainda clicando AQUI, simples e rápido!
ATLETA |
PONTOS |
|
Pré-Mirim 2 / Colorida / Pena / Masculino |
||
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE SOUZA GFTEAM | 27 | |
PIETRO GRASSIA GFTEAM | 9 | |
YGOR COELHO DIAS GFTEAM | 3 | |
Pré-Mirim 2 / Colorida / Leve / Masculino |
||
THEU MACEDO GFTEAM | 27 | |
MARCUS OLIVEIRA DA PAZ GFTEAM | 9 | |
ATHOS BARBOSA LIMA GRACIE BARRA FSA | 3 | |
Pré-Mirim 3 / Colorida / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
BRUNO RAMOS GRACILIANO GRACIE BARRA FSA | 27 | |
JOAQUIM DOS REIS DE OLIVEIRA GFTEAM | 9 | |
Mirim 1 / Colorida / Pena / Masculino |
||
MIGUEL BULHÕES FARIAS QUADROS GFTEAM | 27 | |
DAVI PORTELA GFTEAM | 9 | |
Mirim 1 / Colorida / Médio / Masculino |
||
GABRIEL MACHADO GFTEAM | 27 | |
CAIO COSTA NUNES DE JESUS GFTEAM | 9 | |
THIAGO DE ARAUJO CERQUEIRA FREITAS GFTEAM | 3 | |
Mirim 2 / Colorida / Pluma / Masculino |
||
OLIVER SILVA CERQUEIRA GFTEAM | 36 | |
AUGUSTO ROCHA GFTEAM | 9 | |
ENZO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU _ PASC | 3 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Pluma / Feminino |
||
ANNA CECILIA ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
ESTER BRITO GFTEAM | 9 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Pluma / Masculino |
||
JOÃO ARTHUR ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
VICENTE GABRIEL GFTEAM | 9 | |
YGOR MARCELO FRAGA DE JESUS GFTEAM | 3 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Pena / Masculino |
||
THALLES GABRIEL DA PAZ RESSUREIÇÃO GFTEAM | 27 | |
JOÃO PEDRO CARVALHO REIS TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 9 | |
WILLY DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES PROJETO ARTE LUTANDO PELO BEM | 9 | |
DAVI LUCCA SILVA CARVALHO MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 3 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Leve / Masculino |
||
SÁVIO ALBERTO DOS SANTOS MIRANDA PROJETO - X | 27 | |
WILLY DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES PROJETO ARTE LUTANDO PELO BEM | 9 | |
FLÁVIO LUIZ ALVES ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 3 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Médio / Feminino |
||
MANUELLA DE ARAUJO CERQUEIRA FREITAS GFTEAM | 27 | |
LAIS FREIRE MACHADO MOREIRA FIGHT | 9 | |
AILLA BEATRIZ SANTOS DE JESUS MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
MARIA SOPHIA BATISTA DA SILVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 3 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Médio / Masculino |
||
ENZO GABRIEL SILVA ASSIS LIMA LG SYSTEM | 27 | |
ENZO DA CRUZ DIAS ARARA JIU-JITSU | 9 | |
Mirim 3 / Colorida / Pesado / Masculino |
||
ARTHUR SOUZA DOS SANTOS SILVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
DAVID LUCAS ALMEIDA MELO NOVA UNIÃO | 3 | |
Infantil 1 / Colorida / Pena / Masculino |
||
GABRIEL CARVALHO ALCONSO ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
KAIKY PEREIRA SAMPAIO GFTEAM | 18 | |
CAUÊ MORAIS DE ANDRADE SACERDOTE MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 3 | |
Infantil 1 / Colorida / Leve / Feminino |
||
ANA CLARA CARVALHO FREITAS NEIVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
SOPHIA COLAVOLPE GFTEAM | 3 | |
MARIA EDUARDA CARVALHO FREITAS NEIVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 1 | |
Infantil 2 / Colorida / Médio / Masculino |
||
KAUÂ LUIZ ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
RAFAEL RIBEIRO CHECKMAT | 9 | |
VICTOR SOUZA FENTANES HYUGA | 3 | |
Infantil 2 / Colorida / Pesado / Feminino |
||
MARIA CLARA DE SOUZA FIGHT CLUB ACADEMIA | 27 | |
JULIA GARCIA GFTEAM | 9 | |
Infantil 2 / Colorida / Super Pesado / Masculino |
||
MIGUEL SANTANA DE SOUZA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU _ PASC | 9 | |
JOÃO PEDRO NAZIAZENO DE MENDONÇA LG SYSTEM | 3 | |
Infantil 2 / Colorida / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
LUCAS FERNANDES VELOSO NUNES SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU | 27 | |
UANDERSON SILVA RIBEIRO ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 9 | |
VICTOR YAGO SOUZA DOS SANTOS TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 3 | |
Infantil 3 / Colorida / Pluma / Masculino |
||
JOÃO MIGUEL GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 27 | |
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU _ PASC | 9 | |
MIQUEIAS CARDOSO CHECKMAT | 9 | |
VICTOR GABRIEL QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS NOVA UNIÃO | 3 | |
Infantil 3 / Colorida / Médio / Masculino |
||
ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GONÇALVES ACASA CT | 27 | |
CARLOS WILLIAM NUNES OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 9 | |
Infantil 3 / Colorida / Meio Pesado / Feminino |
||
RAFAELLA ALMEIDA ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA DA COSTA GRACIE BARRA FSA | 9 | |
Infantil 3 / Colorida / Pesadíssimo / Feminino |
||
MARIA LUIZA GOMES DANTAS ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Colorida / Pluma / Masculino |
||
RAFAEL DA CRUZ VELOSO FILHO MOREIRA FIGHT | 27 | |
WALLACE MEDEIROS VIEIRA TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 9 | |
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Colorida / Pena / Masculino |
||
JOÃO PEDRO BORGES MACHADO MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
WYRLON GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA ATUALIZAR | 3 | |
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Colorida / Leve / Feminino |
||
MARIA CLARA REIS MASTER PODIUM | 27 | |
YNARHAMIN EDUARDA DE ANTRADE NOVA UNIÃO | 9 | |
Infanto Juvenil 1 / Colorida / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
BENJAMIM SANTANA DA SILVA LG SYSTEM | 9 | |
ARTHUR BRITO DE ANDRADE MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 3 | |
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Colorida / Leve / Masculino |
||
VICTOR GABRIEL SANTOS DE JESUS MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 3 | |
VALDIR LUCAS SANTOS SILVA ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 1 | |
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Colorida / Médio / Masculino |
||
JOÃO VITOR VIEIRA ASSIS DE SOUZA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 27 | |
WYRLON GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA ATUALIZAR | 9 | |
VALDIR LUCAS SANTOS SILVA ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 3 | |
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Colorida / Super Pesado / Masculino |
||
LUIS GUILHERME BATISTA DA SILVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
ABRAÃO MARTINS SOUZA NOVA UNIÃO BAHIA/BRAZILIAN COMBAT AMARGOSA | 3 | |
Infanto Juvenil 2 / Colorida / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
NATHAN ANJOS NERI GRACIE BARRA FSA | 27 | |
RYAN GOMES ARAÚJO DE LA RIVA | 18 | |
IAN LUCAS DOS SANTOS SILVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 3 | |
GUILHERME JONES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA ARARA JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
#4° | HIGOR TADEU SANDE BRITO FILHO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 1 |
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Colorida / Galo / Feminino |
||
RENATA DE JESUS SANTOS TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 27 | |
GABRIELA FERREIRA CARVALHO ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 9 | |
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Colorida / Pena / Feminino |
||
RAYSSA ÁVILA CORREIA GÓES SILVA NORDESTE JIU-JITSU MMA | 27 | |
SOPHIA BRITTO FREITAS PACHECO ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 9 | |
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Colorida / Meio Pesado / Feminino |
||
ANA JULIA MASTER PODIUM | 36 | |
JULIE SENA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
DANIELE MAGALHÃES SAMPAIO CORPO E MENTE | 3 | |
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Colorida / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
RAPHAEL MILITÃO LIMA MASTER PODIUM | 36 | |
LUCAS ALMEIDA SANTOS MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Colorida / Super Pesado / Feminino |
||
EMILY SANTOS SILVA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
ISABELA DE SOUZA SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU _ PASC | 3 | |
Infanto Juvenil 3 / Colorida / Super Pesado / Masculino |
||
HYAGO PINHEIRO TRAJANO NOVA UNIÃO BAHIA/BRAZILIAN COMBAT AMARGOSA | 9 | |
CARLOS DANIEL SILVA SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
Juvenil / Branca / Livre / Masculino |
||
HYAGO PIRES CÔRTES DE LA RIVA | 27 | |
Juvenil / Branca / Galo / Masculino |
||
LUANDERSON RODRIGUES MATOS GRACIE BARRA | 27 | |
Juvenil / Branca / Pena / Masculino |
||
HYAGO PIRES CÔRTES DE LA RIVA | 27 | |
Juvenil / Branca / Leve / Masculino |
||
DANILO WENDER OLIVEIRA S. FILHO MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
BRUNNO SOARES MACHADO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
Juvenil / Branca / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
JOÃO LUCAS DEMETRIOS TEIXEIRA AMARAL MOREIRA FIGHT | 27 | |
Juvenil / Azul / Livre / Masculino |
||
KAIQUE MOTA START COMBAT | 27 | |
Juvenil / Azul / Meio Pesado / Feminino |
||
YASMIN ALCÂNTARA DOS SANTOS ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 27 | |
Juvenil / Azul / Leve / Masculino |
||
PEDRO LISBOA DA SILVA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 9 | |
LUCAS LACERDA DA SILVA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
Juvenil / Azul / Pesado / Masculino |
||
KAIQUE MOTA START COMBAT | 27 | |
Adulto / Branca / Livre / Masculino |
||
MARLON REBELLATTO BEATO DA SILVA NORDESTE JIU-JITSU MMA | 27 | |
HEBBER MASCARENHAS MAGALHÃES FAMYLIA JIU JITSU | 9 | |
ANDRE EDVALDO PARANHOS RIBEIRO NOVA UNIÃO BA | 3 | |
PAULO HENRIQUE MOTA DE AQUINO STUDIO 73 BJJ | 3 | |
Adulto / Branca / Livre / Feminino |
||
VANILE CERQUEIRA GFTEAM | 27 | |
YSTEPHANE SANTOS SOUZA GRACIE BARRA FSA | 9 | |
Adulto / Branca / Pena / Feminino |
||
JOSELITA GRACIE BARRA FSA | 27 | |
Adulto / Branca / Pluma / Masculino |
||
JACKSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MOREIRA FIGHT | 27 | |
Adulto / Branca / Leve / Feminino |
||
VANILE CERQUEIRA GFTEAM | 27 | |
AMANDA BRASIL JESUS DE SOUZA MOREIRA FIGHT | 9 | |
Adulto / Branca / Pena / Masculino |
||
DEIVYD SOUZA LIMA CORPO E MENTE - MOREIRA FIGHT | 27 | |
IRON DUETE GFTEAM | 9 | |
DIOGO MACEDO MASTER PODIUM | 1 | |
Adulto / Branca / Leve / Masculino |
||
ANILTON DE JESUS SANTOS JUNIOR FAMYLIA JIU JITSU | 9 | |
FABIO HENRIQUE MASTER PODIUM | 3 | |
HENRIQUE ANDRADE DE SOUZA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 1 | |
Adulto / Branca / Médio / Masculino |
||
NYKOLAS PASCOETTO AMARAL DE FREITAS ALLIANCE PIATÃ | 27 | |
JOSEH VITOR TEIXEIRA DE JESUS MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
FELIPE LEMOS GFTEAM | 9 | |
GABRIEL SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
LUCAS AZEVEDO CALDAS BASTOS COLISÃO JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
#4° | EMERSON BISPO PINTO MASTER PODIUM | 1 |
Adulto / Branca / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
PEDRO BARRETO CAMPOS DOS SANTOS TEMA BÁRBAROS | 27 | |
WEFESSON LIMA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
PAULO HENRIQUE MOTA DE AQUINO STUDIO 73 BJJ | 3 | |
#4° | VITOR RAONI CARVALHO SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 1 |
Adulto / Branca / Pesado / Masculino |
||
HEBBER MASCARENHAS MAGALHÃES FAMYLIA JIU JITSU | 27 | |
ANDRE EDVALDO PARANHOS RIBEIRO NOVA UNIÃO BA | 9 | |
HEBBER MASCARENHAS MAGALHÃES FAMILYA JIU-JITSU | 9 | |
LUCAS JUNQUEIRA CASTRO GFTEAM | 3 | |
#4° | ANDERSON MENEZES DA SILVA MASTER PODIUM | 1 |
Adulto / Branca / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
LUCAS ALVES LORENZO PINEIRO GRACIE BARRA | 27 | |
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MENDOÇA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
ZEUS AMORIM SOUZA GRACIE BARRA FSA | 9 | |
PAULO EMANUEL GONÇALVES BARBOSA SIMETRIA FIGHT | 3 | |
Adulto / Azul / Livre / Masculino |
||
LUCA ACOSTA GRACIE BARRA | 9 | |
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 3 | |
THACIO DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 1 | |
Adulto / Azul / Livre / Feminino |
||
MILENA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS E SANTOS SIMETRIA FIGHT | 30 | |
MILENA SILVA GUIMARÃES TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 9 | |
RAISSA FERREIRA DISTRITO JIU JITSU | 9 | |
Adulto / Azul / Pluma / Feminino |
||
THALITA PIMENTEL GFTEAM | 27 | |
GEIZA LAGO NASCIMENTO NOVA UNIÃO BA | 9 | |
Adulto / Azul / Pluma / Masculino |
||
IGOR PORFIRIO LIRIO DE SOUZA ESCOLA RAFAEL ARARA JIU-JITSU | 27 | |
HENRIQUE DE JESUS BISPO TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 9 | |
REINAN DE JESUS SANTOS TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 3 | |
Adulto / Azul / Leve / Feminino |
||
ANTONIA VITÓRIA CHECKMAT | 27 | |
MILENA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS E SANTOS SIMETRIA FIGHT | 9 | |
THAMIRES CAPISTRANO SANTOS MASTER PODIUM | 3 | |
Adulto / Azul / Médio / Feminino |
||
PENÉLOPE SANTOS GFTEAM | 27 | |
MILENA SILVA GUIMARÃES TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 9 | |
Adulto / Azul / Pena / Masculino |
||
THACIO DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 36 | |
JOSÉ VITOR BRITO REIS FAMYLIA JIU JITSU | 10 | |
FABIO ALEX GFTEAM | 3 | |
Adulto / Azul / Leve / Masculino |
||
ERICK SANTANA START COMBAT | 27 | |
JONATAS JUNIOR GFTEAM | 9 | |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ALVES LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
Adulto / Azul / Médio / Masculino |
||
MOISÉS ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 9 | |
PEDRO FERNANDES GFTEAM | 3 | |
Adulto / Azul / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
LUCAS COSTA GRACIE BARRA SALVADOR BAHIA | 27 | |
TERTULIANO MEIRA FALEIRO SIMETRIA FIGHT | 9 | |
Adulto / Azul / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
WENDERSON RIBEIRO ARAÚJO ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 27 | |
Adulto / Roxa / Livre / Masculino |
||
MATHEUS FERNANDES SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU | 27 | |
JANDERSON TONELADA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 12 | |
RAMESES CÁRIDAS DE JESUS MIRANDA SANTOS SIMETRIA FIGHT | 9 | |
#4° | EZEQUIAS SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO GFTEAM | 3 |
#5° | ATIRSON GUILHERME PROJETO CÃES PASTORES | 1 |
Adulto / Roxa / Livre / Feminino |
||
JAIANE DIAS DOS SANTOS ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 27 | |
GEISA DE JESUS SANTOS TEAM FERREIRA BJJ | 9 | |
Adulto / Roxa / Pena / Masculino |
||
THEODOMIRO LOPES DOS SANTOS FILHO NETO CORPO E MENTE | 27 | |
RAMESES CÁRIDAS DE JESUS MIRANDA SANTOS SIMETRIA FIGHT | 9 | |
Adulto / Roxa / Pesado / Masculino |
||
EZEQUIAS SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO GFTEAM | 9 | |
Adulto / Roxa / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
IRAN JÚNIOR TEAM BÁRBAROS | 27 | |
JANDERSON TONELADA LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 12 | |
ATIRSON GUILHERME PROJETO CÃES PASTORES | 9 | |
Adulto / Marrom / Livre / Masculino |
||
ALEX SACRAMENTO DOS SANTOS DISTRITO JIU JITSU | 9 | |
BRUNO SANDE LEMOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 1 | |
Adulto / Marrom / Leve / Masculino |
||
DANIEL RODRIGUES DE ASSIS CORDEIRO CHECKMAT | 27 | |
JACOB DE CERQUEIRA SANTOS CORPO E MENTE | 9 | |
Adulto / Marrom / Médio / Masculino |
||
ALEX SACRAMENTO DOS SANTOS DISTRITO JIU JITSU | 3 | |
Adulto / Preta / Livre / Masculino |
||
KELVIN PINHEIRO CRUZ TEAM MASTER | 9 | |
PEDRO HENRIQUE MEIRA DAMASCENO SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU ITAPUÃ | 3 | |
MAURÍCIO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA CORPO E MENTE | 1 | |
Adulto / Preta / Pena / Masculino |
||
ROBSON JUNQUEIRA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
JOSÉ DAS NEVES BISPO JÚNIOR PROJETO ARTE LUTANDO PELO BEM | 3 | |
Adulto / Preta / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
PEDRO MEIRA SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU | 27 | |
PEDRO HENRIQUE MEIRA DAMASCENO SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU ITAPUÃ | 9 | |
RAFAEL LUQUINI GUIGO JIU-JITSU | 9 | |
MAURÍCIO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA CORPO E MENTE | 3 | |
JOÃO PEDRO MOTA LIMA GRACIE BARRA | 3 | |
Master 1 / Branca / Livre / Masculino |
||
DIEGO ANDRADE COSTA DOS SANTOS NOVA UNIÃO BAHIA/BRAZILIAN COMBAT AMARGOSA | 9 | |
PATRICK C SAMPAIO CONCEIÇÃO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
Master 1 / Branca / Pena / Masculino |
||
MAURICIO JUAN SOARES SOUZA GRACIE BARRA | 27 | |
UANDERSON BAHIA SANTOS ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 9 | |
Master 1 / Branca / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
RAFAEL ROCHA DA SILVA MOVE MENTE JIU-JÍTSU | 9 | |
Master 1 / Branca / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
DIEGO ANDRADE COSTA DOS SANTOS NOVA UNIÃO BAHIA/BRAZILIAN COMBAT AMARGOSA | 9 | |
MATHEUS DA SILVA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA NOVA UNIÃO BAHIA/BRAZILIAN COMBAT AMARGOSA | 3 | |
PATRICK C SAMPAIO CONCEIÇÃO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 1 | |
Master 1 / Preta / Livre / Masculino |
||
JOÃO PEDRO MOTA LIMA GRACIE BARRA | 27 | |
MATHEUS TORQUATO NORDESTE JIU-JITSU MMA | 9 | |
GABRIEL NEIVA NOVA UNIÃO | 3 | |
Master 1 / Preta / Pesado / Masculino |
||
MATHEUS TORQUATO NORDESTE JIU-JITSU MMA | 27 | |
WILLIAN REIS MIRANDA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
Master 1 / Preta / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
GABRIEL NEIVA NOVA UNIÃO | 27 | |
LUCAS GAMA LINDA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
Master 2 / Branca / Meio Pesado / Masculino |
||
LUIS ALBERTO BRITO TEIXEIRA SIMETRIA FIGHT | 27 | |
DIONISIO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS NETO GRACIE BARRA | 9 | |
Master 2 / Preta / Livre / Masculino |
||
RAFAEL VASCONCELOS TEAM MASTERS | 9 | |
Master 2 / Preta / Leve / Masculino |
||
JONILSON CARVALHO RIBEIRO SIMETRIA FIGHT | 27 | |
JOSENILSON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS FIRMINO ACADEMIA IRMÃOS ALMEIDA | 9 | |
Master 2 / Preta / Super Pesado / Masculino |
||
DACIO FERNANDES NOVA UNIÃO | 27 | |
CAIO DIAS CHECKMAT | 9 | |
Master 3 / Azul / Pluma / Masculino |
||
GANZEN DE JESUS SOUZA MELO NOVA UNIÃO BA | 27 | |
Master 3 / Azul / Pesado / Masculino |
||
VALNEY DA SILVA DE BRITO VOVÔ URSO | 27 | |
Master 3 / Marrom / Leve / Masculino |
||
JACOB DE CERQUEIRA SANTOS CORPO E MENTE | 9 | |
Master 3 / Preta / Livre / Masculino |
||
DACIO FERNANDES NOVA UNIÃO | 27 | |
UILIAN ALMEIDA ALMEIDA JIU JITSU | 9 | |
Master 3 / Preta / Médio / Masculino |
||
NETO DAMASCENO MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
MARCOS AURELIO SILVA SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
Master 3 / Preta / Pesado / Masculino |
||
WILLIAN REIS MIRANDA MASTER PODIUM | 9 | |
SIDNEY BORGES NASCIMENTO LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 3 | |
ALEX DA SILVA SANTOS LUIZ CLÁUDIO TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU | 1 | |
Master 4 / Preta / Pesadíssimo / Masculino |
||
JÚNIOR BAUCA MASTER PODIUM | 27 |