Circuito Norte Nordeste - Ranking Atletas por Categoria
ATLETA TOTAL
Branca / Feminino
#1° NATÁLIA SOUZA DE LIMA
  
 1550 
#2° ANA GABRIELLY PEREIRA GONÇALVES DE MELO
  
 1200 
#2° LAÍS LIMA VERAS
  
 1200 
#3° INARA RODRIGUES SOARES
  
 850 
#4° RANYA VICTORIA CACIANO DOS SANTOS
  
 750 
#5° THAISSA KAREN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
  
 700 
#6° VICIELE DE SANTANA SILVA
  
 650 
#6° LUANNA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA E CASTRO
  
 650 
#7° NICOLE CRISTINA DA SILVA
  
 550 
#7° ANDRESSA SILVA FERREIRA
  
 550 
#8° RAQUELE A. BRAGA
  
 500 
#9° NATHÁLIA LAYSA MARTINS DA SILVA CIZA
  
 400 
#9° MARIA TAYLANE MENDES FARIAS
  
 400 
#9° ROSEANE ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS
  
 400 
#9° MARIA EDUARDA CORRÊA MOREIRA
  
 400 
#9° SABRINA MARIA MARTINS MOURA
  
 400 
#9° EMILY KAILANE SOUZA DA SILVA
  
 400 
#9° MARIA CLARA ALVES DE ARAÚJO
  
 400 
#9° MORGANA SOUSA
  
 400 
#9° CAMILA DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO
  
 400 
#9° FLAVIANE MARIA DE LIMA
  
 400 
#9° MARIA VALDILENE PERES DA SILVA
  
 400 
#9° LARA MOURÃO
  
 400 
#9° AHANNA KAMILA DA SILVA
  
 400 
#9° FERNANDA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
  
 400 
#10° IMARA CELYS PEREIRA SILVA
  
 350 
#10° FABIANA SANTANA DE ALMEIDA
  
 350 
#11° ANA SOFIA CAVALCANTE TAVARES LIRA
  
 300 
#11° JOSILEIDE ROCHA DOS SANTOS
  
 300 
#11° MAYARA SANTOS DA SILVA
  
 300 
#12° VITORIA EMILLY DA SILVA
  
 250 
#12° THAIS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
  
 250 
#12° MANUZA FERREIRA DE SOUSA
  
 250 
#12° JAMILLY JESSILLYN DOS SANTOS SILVA
  
 250 
#12° KÉZIA NUNES DOS SANTOS
  
 250 
#12° JÚLIA GUIMARÃES
  
 250 
#12° GEISLA AMARAL DE CARVALHO
  
 250 
#12° BRUNA BEZERRA LOPES
  
 250 
#12° BRUNA VITÓRIA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO
  
 250 
#12° ADRYELLEN MATOSO
  
 250 
#12° RAYANNE BARRETO SILVA
  
 250 
#12° ALANE DE MELLO
  
 250 
#12° DÉBORA CHRISTINE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
  
 250 
#12° BIANCA BRUSTULIN
  
 250 
#12° ADARA HAVENA ROCHA XAVIER
  
 250 
#12° YEDA FERNANDA
  
 250 
Total: 66
Branca / Masculino
#1° ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE ANDRADE MELO JUNIOR
  
 2100 
#2° JOSÉ RONALDO CALADO
  
 1200 
#2° LEONILDO DE BRITO BARBOSA
  
 1200 
#3° ADRIANO LIMA DOS SANTOS
  
 900 
#3° JOSÉ FELIPE FEITOSA DO NASCIMENTO
  
 900 
#3° MARCOS WILLIANS DA SILVA MACEDO
  
 900 
#4° JHONATA FELIPE BATISTA
  
 800 
#4° CÍCERO HENRIQUE TAVARES DE MORAES
  
 800 
#5° SEBASTIÃO VIEIRA DE NEGREIROS NETO
  
 650 
#6° DIEGO ROBERTO LIMA DA SILVA
  
 600 
#6° FRANCISCO ELBER PEREIRA DE MELO MEDEIROS
  
 600 
#6° JOSÉ WILSON DOS SANTOS
  
 600 
#7° EDSON ROMARIO DOS SANTOS
  
 550 
#7° BRUNO JOSÉ DA SILVA
  
 550 
#7° AUGUSTO CÉSAR LOURENÇO
  
 550 
#7° MARCOS GABRIEL DE SOUZA TORRES
  
 550 
#8° HUDSON LUCAS DA SIIVA E SILVA
  
 500 
#8° FILIPE DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
  
 500 
#9° MARCOS KLEBER COSTA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
  
 450 
#9° ADILTON DOS SANTOS SENA
  
 450 
#9° DANIEL PIRES COUTINHO
  
 450 
#10° ANDRE CURY GERALDES
  
 400 
#10° JOÃO INÁCIO SOUSA BARBOSA
  
 400 
#10° RUAN SÁVIO SILVA SANTOS
  
 400 
#10° RONE COSTA DA SILVA
  
 400 
#10° WYLLIAN CESAR DE SOUSA PEREIRA AZEVEDO
  
 400 
#10° LUCAS MESQUITA PAIVA MARTINS
  
 400 
#10° PEDRO VITOR FONCECA MONTEIRO
  
 400 
#10° MELQUISEDEQUE MARQUES
  
 400 
#10° DIOGO HENRIQUE DE LIMA MACHADO
  
 400 
#10° TASSO LELIS FONSECA FIGUEIREDO
  
 400 
#10° DENÍLSON MOURA LOPES
  
 400 
#10° ARTHUR FOGUINHO
  
 400 
#10° LUCAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
  
 400 
#10° EVERTON DOUGLAS (DÔGA)
  
 400 
#10° LUCAS VINICIUS DE SOUSA MARTINS
  
 400 
#10° WESLLEY IGOR DE FARIAS MORAES DE ASSIS
  
 400 
#10° LUIZ FELIPE CALADO DA SILVA
  
 400 
#10° LUCAS CALHEIROS DE MELO
  
 400 
#10° MISAEL FELIPE GALDINO
  
 400 
#10° CARLOS EDUARDO GERARDELLY PINHEIRO
  
 400 
#10° HERBERT MICHELL MINDELO BARBOSA
  
 400 
#10° THIAGO GARCIA DO AMARAL
  
 400 
#10° JADSON TEGLASTSON MOURA PASSOS
  
 400 
#10° ALEX DA SILVA MACHADO
  
 400 
#10° LUCAS EMANUEL DA SILVA ARÚJO
  
 400 
#10° DENIS BELÉM MARTINS
  
 400 
#10° PAULO SILVIO MOURÃO VERAS FILHO
  
 400 
#10° EDUARDO VASCONCELOS GOMES
  
 400 
#10° FRANCISCO KENNEDY NASCIMENTO LIMA DA SILVA
  
 400 
#11° ERIC EMERSON LUIS COSTA COUTO
  
 350 
#11° JOSÉ GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
  
 350 
#12° LEANDRO CARVALHO SILVA
  
 300 
#12° FABIO IVO DE ANDRADE
  
 300 
#12° BENEDITO OLAVIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
  
 300 
#12° NÍCHOLAS LIMA SOARES
  
 300 
#12° YURI CAVALCANTE BELO
  
 300 
#12° LUSIANDSON DAS CHAGAS SOUSA FRAZAO
  
 300 
#12° LIZANDRO FILIZOLA DE MEDEIROS
  
 300 
#12° JARDEL DE ARÊA MATOS
  
 300 
#12° JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA JUNIOR
  
 300 
#12° RAFAEL SOARES CARVALHO JÚNIOR
  
 300 
#12° IGOR FEITOSA TAVARES
  
 300 
#12° JOSUÉ TAVARES GALVÃO NUNES
  
 300 
#12° FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
  
 300 
#12° GUSTAVO GUEDES SOARES
  
 300 
#12° JOSAFA DA SILVA SANTOS
  
 300 
#12° GUILHERME NOGUEIRA DE HOLANDA
  
 300 
#12° JOAQUIM SAMPAIO DO VALE NETO
  
 300 
#12° DAVID BRUNO DA SILVA ROCHA
  
 300 
Total: 174
Azul / Feminino
#1° WILIANY EVELY DOS SANTOS
  
 1150 
#2° ANDRESSA RAQUEL SILVA PITOMBEIRA
  
 1050 
#3° LARISSA LIMA SILVA
  
 850 
#3° LUISA ADRIELLY RIBEIRO ABREU
  
 850 
#4° JASMINE CRAIG BAIÃO FERRARI
  
 800 
#5° UHEINY TORRES DOS SANTOS
  
 750 
#6° HAYNNE KAROLYNE SOUSA GAMA
  
 700 
#7° NICOLE DA SILVA PAIVA
  
 550 
#8° MANUELA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
  
 500 
#8° FLAVIA SILVA TEIXEIRA FERREIRA
  
 500 
#8° ISABELLA M. OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA CANDIDO
  
 500 
#9° CYND HELLEN SILVA SOUSA
  
 450 
#10° WEVELLY EMILY
  
 400 
#10° ELLEN MENDES
  
 400 
#10° RUTE HELENA
  
 400 
#10° ANA CAROLINA CUNHA COELHO
  
 400 
#10° GENAURA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS
  
 400 
#10° IANA ÉRICKA
  
 400 
#10° MARIA IZABEL DA SILVA NETA
  
 400 
#10° ANDRÉIA SOUSA NOGUEIRA
  
 400 
#10° REBECA KAROLINE MORAIS
  
 400 
#10° NATHALY JOYCE S. DA SILVA
  
 400 
#10° KÁTIA THALIA
  
 400 
#11° GLAUCIA HELENA SOUSA RODRIGUES
  
 300 
#11° LUANA S. DOS SANTOS
  
 300 
#12° MIRZA MIRELLA DO VALE SOUSA
  
 250 
#12° RAIANE DE MORAIS DA COSTA
  
 250 
#12° CAMILA MARQUES DE MELO
  
 250 
#12° LARISSA MARIA SANTANA ALEXANDRE
  
 250 
#12° KEISE PEREIRA SOUSA
  
 250 
#12° SUELLEN SUANE C MOURA
  
 250 
#12° VITÓRIA BATISTA DA SILVA
  
 250 
Total: 47
Azul / Masculino
#1° FRANCISCO JONAS DA SILVA MATOS
  
 2000 
#2° PEDRO EMANUEL SALES COSTA
  
 1200 
#2° BRUNO MAIA LIMA
  
 1200 
#3° FÁBIO MIRANDA
  
 1100 
#4° LUCAS GABRIEL DO LIVRAMENTO AMÂNCIO
  
 1050 
#5° ENOCK MARQUES PINHEIRO JÚNIOR
  
 900 
#5° IGOR GABRIEL MACIEL ALBUQUERQUE
  
 900 
#6° JOELSON ROBERTH TEIXEIRA MACEDO
  
 750 
#6° HELIO DE SOUSA FERREIRA
  
 750 
#7° HÉLIO FERNANDES AMARAL NETO
  
 700 
#7° JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA
  
 700 
#7° KAUÃ ARAÚJO GONÇALVES
  
 700 
#8° LUIZ THIAGO BARBOSA DE ALENCAR
  
 650 
#8° LUIS EDUARDO SANTOS ARAÚJO
  
 650 
#8° MIKAEL DO VALE SOUSA
  
 650 
#8° JOSÉ VICTOR NASCIMENTO DE MENDONÇA
  
 650 
#8° RAFAEL DOS SANTOS
  
 650 
#8° THIAGO PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
  
 650 
#9° JOÃO GUILHERME WANDERLEY
  
 550 
#9° JONDSON PONTES BEZERRA
  
 550 
#10° JOSÉ ABEL BRAGA DE ANDRADE
  
 500 
#11° TIAGO DANTAS DE MELO ALVES
  
 450 
#11° VADSON RODRIGUES BARROS
  
 450 
#11° GERALDO DE SÁ MARTINS FILHO
  
 450 
#11° ANTÔNIO LUCAS SOUSA NUNES
  
 450 
#12° DANILO FELIPE FERREIRA
  
 400 
#12° BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° LUCIANO SILVA DO CARMO
  
 400 
#12° RONNIVALDO OLIVEIRA SOUSA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° RONALD DE LIMA MOREIRA
  
 400 
#12° ROSBERG RODRIGUES DE COUTO
  
 400 
#12° RYAN DE LUCCA RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
  
 400 
#12° LORRAN PHELLIPE DIAS CONFESSOR DE MENDONÇA
  
 400 
#12° MAYCO MIGUEL FERREIRA SIMÃO
  
 400 
#12° MARCUS VICTOR BASTOS LOPES
  
 400 
#12° LUCAS CHICUTA GOMES DA SILCA
  
 400 
#12° PATRICK RAMON COSTA AZEVEDO
  
 400 
#12° NATANAE ALVES FERREIRA
  
 400 
#12° WALLISON RODRIGUES SOUSA
  
 400 
#12° MATEUS CAVALCANTE
  
 400 
#12° MARCOS AURELIO SERAFIM CARVALHO FILHO
  
 400 
#12° ADRIALYSON KEVIN DA SILVA CARVALHO
  
 400 
#12° BRUNO DA SILVA BEZERRA
  
 400 
#12° AILTON PRAXEDES DA SILVA FILHO
  
 400 
#12° ITALO DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° MARCELO FERREIRA DA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° ISAEL SA SILVA CASTRO
  
 400 
#12° ANTONIO EDUARDO CARVALHO SILVA
  
 400 
#12° CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA BRAZ
  
 400 
#12° GUILHERME FHILIPE GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° LEVI DELFINO ALVES DA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° ALLEF HENRIQUE PAIVA DE ARAÚJO
  
 400 
#12° SANDRO ERICK OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
  
 400 
#12° FRANCISCO WILLIAM SILVA GUIMARÃES
  
 400 
#12° KLEYNER WANDERLEY
  
 400 
Total: 191
Roxa / Feminino
#1° VITÓRIA BIANCA MORAES CRUZ VIANA
  
 1200 
#2° VANDREZA PATRICIA DA SILVA
  
 900 
#3° ANA INACIA CORREIA VIVEIROS
  
 850 
#4° MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
  
 800 
#5° PALOMA BRITO DIAS
  
 750 
#6° RAÍSSA MORAIS DOS SANTOS
  
 700 
#6° ISABELLE DE SENA TABOSA DE ANDRADE
  
 700 
#7° MARIA CLARA BRITO
  
 550 
#8° EDILANIA SILVA DE ANDRADE
  
 450 
#9° NICOLE DE MELO RAMOS
  
 400 
#9° MARINA GABRYELLY
  
 400 
#10° ANALIA OLIVEIRA
  
 250 
#10° ERIKA MAXIMILA GOMES DA SILVA
  
 250 
#10° DÉBORA CAMILO DA ROCHA
  
 250 
#10° MIRIA PATRÍCIA PAULINO DA SILVA
  
 250 
#10° SAMARA ALANE G. DE BARROS
  
 250 
#11° KALYNNE MANUELLA DO NASCIMENTO OMENA
  
 150 
#11° ANA DHOVANA DA SILVA
  
 150 
#11° ABGAIL ALVES DOS SANTOS SILVA
  
 150 
#12° FRANCISCA CLEDIANE DA SILVA
  
 50 
#12° VITÓRIA ALMEIDA
  
 50 
#12° FRANCISCA DAIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
  
 50 
#12° MARIA GEOVANA NUNES DE SOUZA
  
 50 
#12° EDLÂNDIA PAULA B. DOS SANTOS
  
 50 
Total: 24
Roxa / Masculino
#1° ANTÔNIO LUCAS BRANDÃO LOTIF
  
 2050 
#2° LUIZ GUERREIRO DE DEUS
  
 1600 
#3° ALEXANDRE SANTOS PITA
  
 1200 
#4° FABIO LIMA
  
 900 
#4° JOCIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  
 900 
#4° JOSEANDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA
  
 900 
#4° TULIO EDUARDO SANTOS PITA
  
 900 
#4° TIAGO BRAGA DE ALMEIDA
  
 900 
#4° DOUGLAS SOARES LUSO
  
 900 
#5° LUCAS BARBOSA MAGALHÃES
  
 800 
#5° MATHEUS QUINTELA JULIÃO PINHEIRO
  
 800 
#6° FRANCISCO JAIMISON COSMO FERREIRA
  
 750 
#6° ADEILTON LOPES M JUNIOR
  
 750 
#7° RAFAEL EUGENIO PEREIRA
  
 700 
#8° FRANCISCO DIEGO CARLOS DA SILVA
  
 650 
#8° LEANDRO HOLANDA SILVA
  
 650 
#9° MARCOS ANTONIO DE CASTRO REIS FILHO
  
 600 
#9° RANIERE VIRGÍNIO DA SILVA
  
 600 
#9° ALLISSON BRUNO SANTOS DA SILVA
  
 600 
#9° ARTHUR MIRANDA VIDIGAL
  
 600 
#10° VINICIUS LIRA
  
 550 
#10° MAXWELL ANTONIO DA SILVA
  
 550 
#10° JUAN DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
  
 550 
#11° ALEXANDRE ANDRADE GONDIM DE VASCONCELOS
  
 500 
#11° JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
  
 500 
#12° ALEXANDRE SANTOS REIS
  
 450 
#12° ANDRE SOUZA DA COSTA
  
 450 
#12° RODRIGO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
  
 450 
Total: 157
Marrom / Feminino
#1° ÁUREA CALHEIROS DE ALMEIDA
  
 1200 
#2° MONIK HERCULANO
  
 900 
#3° ARIANA DA SILVA MAAK
  
 550 
#4° AMANDA SUELLEN DE LIMA
  
 250 
#5° BEATRIZ MARTINS DE MENDONÇA
  
 150 
Total: 5
Marrom / Masculino
#1° THYAGO BEZERRA DA SILVA
  
 2050 
#2° JOÃO VITOR MONTEIRO FEIJÓ DE MELO
  
 1200 
#2° VICTOR GABRIEL ATAIDE BEZERRA LIMA
  
 1200 
#3° LUCAS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
  
 900 
#3° JEAN PIERRE MARQUES SANTOS
  
 900 
#3° PAULO VICTOR SILVA DE SOUZA
  
 900 
#3° LUIZ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA
  
 900 
#4° LUDY MACÊDO VIEIRA
  
 850 
#5° DANILO DURANS RIBEIRO
  
 750 
#6° GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
  
 700 
#6° CARLOS FELIPE DA SILVA MIRANDA
  
 700 
#6° LUIS ANTÔNIO DE ARAÚJO SANTANA
  
 700 
#6° JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO
  
 700 
#7° ANTONILDO SANTOS PEREIRA
  
 650 
#7° IGOR DANIEL SILVA
  
 650 
#8° DIOGO ITALO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
  
 600 
#8° JOSÉ IVAN FERNANDES CARNEIRO NETO
  
 600 
#8° DANIEL RIBEIRO DA MOTA
  
 600 
#9° ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
  
 550 
#10° BRUNO LIMA MONTEIRO DA FRANCA
  
 500 
#10° AURELIANO FILHO CAVALCANTE NOGUEIRA
  
 500 
#10° THIAGO FELIPE PEREIRA SANTOS DE ASSIS
  
 500 
#11° LUCAS RAPHAEL SANTOS
  
 450 
#12° CARLOS AUGUSTO REGO DAMASCENO
  
 400 
#12° FELIPE CARLOS OLIVEIRA
  
 400 
#12° FRANCISCO RENATO DE FREITAS PAULA JÚNIOR
  
 400 
#12° ANDRÉ LUIZ DOS SANTOS SILVA
  
 400 
#12° MÁRCIO DAVID
  
 400 
#12° JOSÉ DAVI DOS SANTOS
  
 400 
#12° JUDYSSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA
  
 400 
#12° DIEGO SANTOS
  
 400 
#12° JOÃO PEDRO CHAVES COSTA
  
 400 
#12° JACKSON KLEBSON DA SILVA
  
 400 
Total: 115
Preta / Feminino
#1° ALINNY O MORAES
  
 850 
#1° THAYNÁ TÂMARA LÚCIO DO NASCIMENTO
  
 850 
Total: 2
Preta / Masculino
#1° ALMIR DANTAS DA COSTA JÚNIOR
  
 1500 
#2° LUIZ CRISTIANO BARROS DE SOBRAL
  
 1200 
#2° ALVARO FONTES DE OLIVEIRA
  
 1200 
#2° MARCELO MARQUES PEREIRA
  
 1200 
#2° PABLO MARIZ DE OLIVEIRA
  
 1200 
#3° ANGELO DOS SANTOS VIANA NETO
  
 1050 
#4° DIEGO MACIEL NUNES
  
 950 
#5° THIAGO MARCOS NOGUEIRA DE ARAUJO
  
 900 
#5° CHARLES ANDRADE DA COSTA
  
 900 
#5° WILHIAM MATEUS MARQUES DA SILVA
  
 900 
#5° GABRIEL FELLIPH ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO
  
 900 
#5° WELLINGTON SILVA PINHEIRO
  
 900 
#6° PAULO OTAVIO DANTAS DA COSTA SILVA
  
 850 
#7° HELDER HENRIQUE
  
 750 
#8° FELIPE COSTA PEREIRA
  
 700 
#8° WALLYSON LIMA BEZERRA
  
 700 
#8° MÁRIO CÉLIO DE LIRA SIQUEIRA
  
 700 
#9° ITALO AUGUSTO BONFIM FROTA
  
 650 
#9° PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
  
 650 
#9° LUCAS NASCIMENTO
  
 650 
#10° ROBSON SÁ
  
 600 
#10° MARX ENGEL RODRIGUES FEITOSA
  
 600 
#10° KLAYLTON SOARES PACHECO
  
 600 
#10° LUCAS EMMANUELL DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
  
 600 
#11° RODRIGO MATOS ALBUQUERQUE DE MELO
  
 550 
#11° LEANDRO MIRANDA DE AQUINO MENDONÇA
  
 550 
#11° MAIR FERRO AMARAL
  
 550 
#12° FELIPE BURLAMARQUE SAMPAIO
  
 500 
#12° LAURO HENRIQUE SARAIVA MARANHÃO
  
 500 
#12° IAN MENDONÇA DE ASSIS
  
 500 
#12° HELIO SILVA DE ARAUJO
  
 500 
Total: 184